Roof, Lucas Principal
Adams, Patricia Assistant Principal

Arp, Tori Fourth Grade Teacher- Social Studies
Baugh, Alicia Intervention Team
Brannon, Kimberly Special Education Teacher
Brown, Kelly Second Grade Teacher
Callihan, Tonya Second Grade Teacher
Danner, Alison Fourth Grade Teacher - Math
Dillard, Melinda Kindergarten Teacher
Dockery, Valdora Kindergarten Teacher
Grubb, Michele Third Grade Teacher-Science/Social Studies
Henson, Stacy Early Intervention Program K &1st
Herndon, Stacy First Grade Teacher
Hicks, Cindy First Grade Teacher
Holsonback, Betty Third Grade Teacher - Reading
Hubbard, Charlene Media Specialist
Jantti, Joan Math Interventionist
King, Melissa First Grade Teacher
Majors, Kayla Fourth Grade Teacher - Reading & Language Arts
Mashburn, Chris P.E. Teacher
McDonald, Marcie Teacher
Mitchell, Amber 4th and 5th Grade Teacher
Odom, Diana School Counselor
Pace, Mary Jean Fourth Grade Science
Parris, Angela Kindergarten Teacher
Patterson, Kim STEM Teacher
Rhodes, Cindy SPED Teacher
Rice, Milly Fifth Grade Teacher Reading/Language Arts
Roberson, Katy Kindergarten Teacher
Roof, Miranda ALPHA
Sexton, Ben Music, Art, & Drama
Shinpaugh, April Third Grade Teacher - Math
Strobel, Erica Second Grade Teacher
Thomas, Michelle 1st grade teacher
Watkins, Serena Second Grade Teacher
Young, Angie Special Education Teacher
Young, Mark Academic Coach

Anderson, Chad Custodian
Anderson, Sunny Attendance Worker
Ausburn, Mary Paraprofessional
Barker, Phillip Custodian
Burgess, Candy School Nurse
Carver, Erin Technology Specialist
Caudill, Julie Food Service Assistant
Cioffi, Shannon Parent Liaison
Daniel, LaShovia Paraprofessional
Daves, Rhonda Paraprofessional
Graham, Sandi Paraprofessional
Hawkins, Amy Manager Food Services
Hilton, Robin Paraprofessional
Hughes, Crystal Food Service Assistant
Locke, Lorene Paraprofessional
Mashburn, Andy Custodian
Pack, Becky Student Information Specialist
Patterson, Debbie Secretary
Payne, Lisa Nutrition
Plush, Debbie Paraprofessional
Postelle, Stacy Food Service Assistant
Ralston, Jane Bookkeeper/Secretary
Ritter, Pam Special Education / Paraprofessional
Satterfield, Debbie Paraprofessional
Sisson, Sandra Paraprofessional
Stewart, Wanda Cashier Food Services
White, Diane Paraprofessional